Fiber Optic Pigtail Om4 LC

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1 2+
FOB Unit Price: US $1.3 US $1.2
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1 US $1.3
2+ US $1.2
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal
Fiber Optic Pigtail Om4 LC

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: OM4
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, APC, Upc
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Brand: OEM
  • Model Number: Om4
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 3.0mm, 2.0mm
  • Core Number: Simplex or Duplex Fiber Connector Kits
  • Inserion Loss: Less Than 0.2dB
  • Tensile Strength: More Than 10kg
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: China
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single Core or Multi Core
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: Om4
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • End Face: PC/Upc/APC
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP/Du/DIN Pigtail
  • Length: 1, 2, 10m Fiber Pigtail Customized
  • Exchangeability: Less Than 0.1dB
  • Trademark: HOMK
  • Specification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • HS Code: 8544700000

Send your message to this supplier

Mrs. Sally Xiao

Post a Sourcing Request Now