850nm Multimode Visual Fault Tester

FOB Price: US $589-669 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $589-669/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 500PCS/Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Cash
850nm Multimode Visual Fault Tester

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: HK-4M
  • Wiring Devices: Visual Fault Locator
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Light Wavelengths: 640-665 Nm
  • Pulse Output: 1Hz
  • Optical Fiber Recognition Distance: 2-5km
  • Dimension: 22*15*8cm
  • Transport Package: Outer: Carton
  • Origin: China Shenzhen
  • Type: Visual Fault Locator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Model Number: HK-4m
  • out Power (Max): 1 MW/5 MW/10 MW/20 MW/30 MW Can Be Optional on Cus
  • Model: Multimode
  • Weight: 0.6kg
  • Trademark: Homk
  • Specification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • HS Code: 903180100

Send your message to this supplier

Mrs. Sally Xiao

Post a Sourcing Request Now