Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC FC/APC LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ Single Mode Multimode Simplex Duplex

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1 2+
FOB Unit Price: US $1 US $10
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1 US $1
2+ US $10
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Cash
Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC FC/APC LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ Single Mode Multimode Simplex Duplex

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: SC/PC-FC/APC
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Material: LSZH/PVC
  • Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua/Red/Blue/Black/White etc
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Trademark: Homk
  • Specification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • HS Code: 85367000
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Model Number: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP/Du/DIN
  • Used for: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Packing: Inner:PE Bag, Outer:Carton
  • Transport Package: Inner: PE Bag, Outer: Carton
  • Origin: China Shenzhen

Send your message to this supplier

Mrs. Sally Xiao

Post a Sourcing Request Now