SMA RF Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1.88-5.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1.88-5.99/ Piece
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Day
Transport Package: Inner: PE Bag, Outer: Carton
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Western Union, Cash
SMA RF Fiber Optic Attenuator

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: SMA
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Polish: Upc/PC/APC
  • Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua/Red/Blue/Black/White etc
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Package: Inner:PE Bag, Outer:Carton
  • Specification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • HS Code: 85367000
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Model Number: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP/Du/DIN
  • Mode: Single/Multi Mode Fiber Adapter
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Skype: X.Homk2
  • Trademark: Homk
  • Origin: China Shenzhen

Send your message to this supplier

Mrs. Sally Xiao

Post a Sourcing Request Now