Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.

Light Source, Optical Light Source, Fiber Optic Light Source manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic HK-390 Mini Light Source Optical Light Source, 4 Port FTTH Customer Terminal Box Ftb-104b, Taiwan Proskit 8pk-326 Tri Hole Three Hole Optical Fiber Stripper and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optic Light Source Fiber Optic HK-390 Mini Light Source Optical Light Source

Fiber Optic HK-390 Mini Light Source Optical Light Source

FOB Price: US $1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 20000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HK-390
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Light Source
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Package: Standard Carton with PE Foam Inside
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1490 or 1625nm
  • Transport Package: Standard Carton with PE Foam Inside
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Fiber Optic Light Source
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Model: HK-390
  • Warranty: 1 Years
  • Voltage: All Standards(Europe,America etc.)
  • Certificate: RoHS,CE,ISO9001
  • Trademark: HOMK
  • Specification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • HS Code: 9031801000
Product Description
Model: Optical MINI Light Source HK-390


HK-390 series of high stability of the laser light source is a self-developed  instrument,Which features advanced control technology,
high output,ultra low-power operation. It can work at 1625nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1310nm, 1300nm, 850nm,650nm, single wavelength ,
dual-wavelength or tri-wavelength.It can export a variety of modulation frequency (CW, 270HZ, 1KHZ, 2KHZ). It is widely used in optical 
communication, optical measurement, optical fiber sensing, and so on.
Application
High power model for CATV and Telco applications
Enterprise/LAN for singlemode and multimode 
Main Characteristic

HK-390A

Singlemode 1310/1550 nm Mini Optical Light Source

HK-390C

Multimode 850/1300 nm Mini Optical Light Source
 
 
Fiber Equipments Warranty Notice
Warranty period:Within 12months after buying
Warranty Terms:
1. If the product does not work well in normal condition during warranty period, it can be repaired freely with its warranty card and receipt (copy).
2. You will be charged for material, maintenance and freight in following conditions:
A: The product doesn't work well beyond Warranty period
B: without warranty card, lose, alter or fail to fill it.
C: Use it under unusual conditions, such as: artificial damage, high temperature, high voltage, humidity, maintenance will be charged.
D: the defect or damage is not caused by product itself.
E: The problem caused by operating not followed instruction and attentions.
3. Company does not fulfill repairing under following situations:
A: You have repaired or changed products without our permission
B: products not produced by our company.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Candice Xie
*From:
To: Miss Candice Xie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now