Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.

Fiber Polishing Machine, Polishing Fixture, Curing Oven manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 8 Port Wall Mount Fiber Optical Terminal Box, 1*64 Optical Fiber Splitter Cassette, Fiber Optic Power Meter Jw3211 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Connector Kits Fiber Optic Attenuator (Total 27 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Optic Attenuator

.
View:
Show:

SC/PC Adjustable Fiber Attenuator 0-30dB

FOB Price: US $0.5-5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc/APC Adjustable Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.5-5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc 20dB Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.5-5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc 10dB Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.5-5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc 5dB Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.5-5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

High Return Loss Sc Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.5-5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

St Singlemode Hybrid Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.5-5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic FC APC Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC to FC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic FC Mteal Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC Sc

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FC FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

5dB/10dB/15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Sc APC

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC/APC 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1.56-3.49 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC/APC 5dB 10dB Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1.69-3.59 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC PC 5dB Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

SMA RF Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1.88-5.99 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

2W 6GHz Fixed SMA Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $2.55-5.36 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Female Male FC Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FC Fiber Optic Female Male Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic FC Simplex Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Adapter Attenuator FC 5dB

FOB Price: US $1.2-1.3 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Attenuator Mu 7dB

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Mu Male Femal Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic SMA-905 Adapter

FOB Price: US $3.5-3.6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece