Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.

Fiber Polishing Machine, Polishing Fixture, Curing Oven manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC LC Simplex Multimode 90 Degree Connector, Exfo FPM-300 Optic Power Meter, Optic Power Meter & Visual Fault Locator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Patch Cord & Pigtail LC/SC/FC/ST Patch Cord (Total 45 Products )

Below is a group product of LC/SC/FC/ST Patch Cord

.
View:
Show:

Sc Green Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5-5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Sc-St

FOB Price: US $0.5-5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Duplex Single Mode Patch Cord Sc-St

FOB Price: US $0.5-6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Simplex Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5-5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Multimode Duplex Patch Cord Sc to St

FOB Price: US $0.5-6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC to Sc Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex

FOB Price: US $0.5-6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Multimode Fiber Optical Cable Sc-LC Duplex

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Simplex Multimode Optical Patch Cord Sc-LC

FOB Price: US $0.5-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc-Sc Om3 Duplex Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-20 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FC/APC-Sc/APC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Patch Cord (LC SC SX SM)

FOB Price: US $1.37 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Optical Fiber Patch Cord (LC-LC OM3 DX)

FOB Price: US $1.42 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Om4 Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.56 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

St-St Black Cable Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5-6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

St Om4 Purple Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5-6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Patch Cord St Multimode Duplex

FOB Price: US $1-20 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

ST-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex

FOB Price: US $0.5-6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

St-St Fiber Optical Jumper Armoured Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5-6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc Fiber Patch Cord Simplex

FOB Price: US $1.37 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Patch Cord (ST-ST SM DX)

FOB Price: US $2.57 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

MPO to Sc Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to Sc

FOB Price: US $0.9-5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Multimode

FOB Price: US $0.9-5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

SC/PC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Dx

FOB Price: US $0.9-5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece