Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.

Fiber Polishing Machine, Polishing Fixture, Curing Oven manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Precision Darkhorse DC-09 Fiber Cleaver, Fiber Splicing Machine Korea Darkhorse D-90s Fiber Fusion Splicer, MPO-Sc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Duplex Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optic Light Source (Total 16 Products )

Below is a group product of Optic Light Source

.
View:
Show:

Mini Optical Light Source Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: US $1,150-1,200 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Optical Handheld Laser Source HK-7002

FOB Price: US $1-2,000 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Jdsu Ols-6 Optic Light Source

FOB Price: US $100-2,000 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Optic Light Source Fiber Laser Source

FOB Price: US $80-150 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source Price

FOB Price: US $80-98 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Tester Optical Fiber Identifier HK-601

FOB Price: US $100-500 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

5MW Visual Fault Locator Vfl

FOB Price: US $50-300 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Visible Red Laser Visual Fault Locator

FOB Price: US $49-60 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

10km Visual Fault Locator Vfl

FOB Price: US $30-80 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Joinwit Optical Light Source Jw3116

FOB Price: US $1-300 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Exfo Fls-240 Optical Light Source

FOB Price: US $150-300 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

850nm Multimode Visual Fault Tester

FOB Price: US $589-669 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece