Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.

Fiber Polishing Machine, Polishing Fixture, Curing Oven manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 8 Port Wall Mount Fiber Optical Terminal Box, 1*64 Optical Fiber Splitter Cassette, Fiber Optic Power Meter Jw3211 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Patch Cord & Pigtail Ribbon & Breakout Patch Cord (Total 14 Products )

Below is a group product of Ribbon & Breakout Patch Cord

.
View:
Show:

Breakout Fiber Optical Cable LC/APC Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.2-1.3 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

MPO-Sc Sm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

MPO-FC 12core Om3 Bundle Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-20 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC-MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord Om3

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

12 Cores Sc Fiber Optical Bundle Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.9-2 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

6core Sc Optical Fiber Bundle Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.2-1.3 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Ribbon Bundle Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.2-1.3 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Ribbon Bundle Patch Cord Single Mode Simple

FOB Price: US $1.2-1.3 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FC Sc 24 Core Mini Bundle Fibier Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.2-1.3 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC FC 12 Core Bundle Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.2-1.3 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

12 Core Sc Bundle Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.2-1.3 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece